Looking for the right show to get you in a spooky mood for Halloween? You've got several to choose from this week.

ABC Family kicks off it's 13 Nights of Halloween tonight, AMC's Fear Fest continues and SyFy's 31 Days of Halloween is well underway. So what's on this week?

Monday, Oct. 19:

4:00 PM - Halloween: Resurrection - AMC

6:00 PM - Halloween - AMC

6:00 PM – Underworld: Evolution - SyFy

8:00 PM - Hocus Pocus - ABC Family

8:00 PM - Halloween II - AMC

8:00 PM – Underworld: Rise of the Lycans - SyFy

10:00 PM – Rapture-Palooza - SyFy

11:00 PM - Tim Burton's the Corpse Bride - ABC Family

 

Tuesday, Oct. 20:

6:00 AM - War of the Colossal Beast - AMC

6:00 AM - Boogeyman - SyFy

8:00 AM - Scream of the Banshee - SyFy

9:00 AM - Pet Sematary - AMC

10:00 AM - Reign of the Gargoyles - SyFy

11:00 AM - Stephen King's Thinner - AMC

12:00 PM - Grendel - SyFy

1:00 PM - Cujo - AMC

2:00 PM - Leprechaun's Revenge - SyFy

3:00 PM - Tim Burton's Corpse Bride - ABC Family

3:00 PM – Tremors - AMC

4:00 PM - Rapture-Palooza - SyFy

5:00 PM – Hocus Pocus - ABC Family

5:00 PM - Tremors 2: Aftershocks - AMC

6:00 PM - Men in Black II - SyFy

11:00 PM – Casper - ABC Family

11:00 PM - Grendel - SyFy

 

Wednesday, Oct. 21:

12:15 AM - Pet Sematary - AMC

1:00 AM - Reign of the Gargoyles - SyFy

2:15 AM - Violent Midnight - AMC

2:30 AM - War of the Colossal Beast - AMC

2:45 AM - Corridors of Blood - AMC

6:00 AM - Firestarter - AMC

8:30 AM - The Shining - AMC

12:00 PM - House of Wax - AMC

4:00 PM - Casper - ABC Family

6:00 PM - The Addams Family - ABC Family

8:00 PM - Addams Family Values - ABC Family

10:00 PM - Amityville 3-D - AMC

11:00 PM - I Know What You Did Last Summer - ABC Family

 

Thursday, Oct. 22:

6:00 AM - Amityville 3-D - AMC

6:00 AM - Flying Monkeys - SyFy

8:00 AM - Jeepers Creepers 2 - AMC

8:00 AM - Blood Monkey - SyFy

10:00 AM - Scream 2 - AMC

10:00 AM - Wes Craven's New Nightmare - AMC

12:30 PM - Scream 4 - AMC

12:30 PM - The Dead Zone - SyFy

3:00 PM - The Addams Family - ABC Family

3:00 PM - Child's Play - AMC

3:00 PM - Lost Boys: The Tribe - SyFy

5:00 PM - Addams Family Values - ABC Family

5:00 PM - Seed of Chucky - AMC

5:00 PM - Lost Boys: The Thirst - SyFy

7:00 PM - The Hunger Games - ABC Family

7:00 PM - Child's Play - AMC

9:00 PM - Seed of Chucky - AMC

 

Friday, Oct. 23:

1:00 AM - Silver Bullet - AMC

1:00 AM - Blood Monkey - SyFy

3:00 AM - Flying Monkeys - SyFy

6:00 AM - Scream 4 - AMC

6:00 AM - Wes Craven's New Nightmare - SyFy

8:30 AM - Jason X - AMC

8:30 AM - The Dead Zone - SyFy

10:30 AM - Resident Evil - AMC

11:00 AM - Children of the Corn - SyFy

12:30 PM - Resident Evil: Apocolypse - AMC

1:00 PM - Lost Boys: The Tribe - SyFy

2:30 PM - Resident Evil: Extinction - AMC

3:00 PM - Lost Boys: The Thirst - SyFy

4:30 PM - The Hunger Games - ABC Family

4:30 PM - Halloween II - AMC

5:00 PM - The Wraith - SyFy

7:00 PM - Day of the Dead - AMC

7:30 PM - Sleepy Hollow - ABC Family

11:00 PM - Matilda - ABC Family

Want More? We'll give you the weekend list this Friday, so check back for more!